Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin Profile Photo

Abigail Breslin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Abigail Kathleen Breslin
Birth Date
Apr 14, 1996
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Abigail Breslin Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Stillwater - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zombieland: Double Tap Little Rock - aka "Zombieland 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday at the Starlight - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Dancing (2017) Frances "Baby" Houseman - -
Freak Show Lynette - -
Yamasong: March of the Hollows Nani - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fear, Inc. Jennifer Adams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Girl Veronica - -
Maggie Maggie Vogel - -
Scream Queens Chanel #5 TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perfect Sisters Sandra - -
Wicked Blood Hannah Lee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
August: Osage County Jean Fordham - -
Ender's Game Valentine Wiggin - -
Haunter Lisa - -
The Call Casey Welson - aka "The Hive"
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventures in Zambezia Zoe (voice) - -
Innocence Beckett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Year's Eve Hailey - -
Rango Priscilla (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Janie Jones Janie Jones - -
Quantum Quest: A Cassini Space Odyssey Jeana (voice) - aka 2004: A Light Knight's Odyssey
Title Star As Genre Info
My Sister's Keeper Andromeda 'Anna' Fitzgerald - -
Zombieland Little Rock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Definitely, Maybe Maya Hayes - -
Kit Kittredge: An American Girl Kit Kittredge - aka Kit Kittredge: An American Girl Mystery
Nim's Island Nim Rusoe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Reservations Zoe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Air Buddies Rosebud - -
Little Miss Sunshine Olive - -
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause Trish - -
The Ultimate Gift Emily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chestnut: Hero of Central Park Ray - -
Keane Kira Bedik - -
Raising Helen Sarah Davis - -
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement Parade Girl Carolina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Signs Bo Hess - M. Night Shyamalan's Signs