Home > Celebrity > Z > Zoe Kazan

Zoe Kazan

Zoe Kazan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Zoe Swicord Kazan

Birth Date :

September 09, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ivy in "The Exploding Girl" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Zoe Kazan in The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-premiere-into-the-woods-02 Zoe Kazan in The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals - kazan-dano-premiere-into-the-woods-02 Zoe Kazan in The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-premiere-into-the-woods-01 Zoe Kazan in The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals - kazan-dano-premiere-into-the-woods-01 Zoe Kazan in NY Film Critics Series Screening of What If - radcliffe-kazan-screening-what-if-02 Zoe Kazan in NY Film Critics Series Screening of What If - radcliffe-kazan-screening-what-if-01 Zoe Kazan in 2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - zoe-kazan-2014-cfda-fashion-awards-01 Zoe Kazan in 2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - zoe-kazan-2014-cfda-fashion-awards-02 Zoe Kazan in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - kazan-dano-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02 Zoe Kazan in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - kazan-dano-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Zoe Kazan in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Zoe Kazan in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - kazan-dano-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-04 Zoe Kazan in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - kazan-dano-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03 Zoe Kazan in Toronto International Film Festival 2013 - The F Word - Photocall - park-radcliffe-kazan-2013-toronto-international-film-festival-01 Zoe Kazan in Toronto International Film Festival 2013 - The F Word - Photocall - park-radcliffe-kazan-2013-toronto-international-film-festival-03 Zoe Kazan in Toronto International Film Festival 2013 - The F Word - Photocall - park-radcliffe-kazan-2013-toronto-international-film-festival-02 Zoe Kazan in After Party for The World Premiere of The Manhattan Theatre Club Production of We Live Here - zoe-kazan-premiere-we-live-here-02 Zoe Kazan in After Party for The World Premiere of The Manhattan Theatre Club Production of We Live Here - zoe-kazan-premiere-we-live-here-01 Zoe Kazan in The 49th New York Film Festival - Shame - Premiere Arrivals - zoe-kazan-49th-new-york-film-festival-02 Zoe Kazan in The 49th New York Film Festival - Shame - Premiere Arrivals - zoe-kazan-49th-new-york-film-festival-01 Zoe Kazan in Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals - kazan-dano-premiere-cowboys-and-aliens-02 Zoe Kazan in Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals - kazan-dano-premiere-cowboys-and-aliens-01 Zoe Kazan in 2011 Tribeca Film Festival Opening Night Premiere of 'The Union' - union_009_wenn5641367 Zoe Kazan in 2011 Tribeca Film Festival Opening Night Premiere of 'The Union' - union_008_wenn5641368 Zoe Kazan in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Tom Stoppard's Arcadia - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-opening-night-arcadia-02 Zoe Kazan in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Tom Stoppard's Arcadia - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-opening-night-arcadia-01 Zoe Kazan in Opening Night of The Second Stage Theatre Production of Gruesome Playground Injuries - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-opening-night-gruesome-playground-injuries-01 Zoe Kazan in Signature Theatre Company's 20th Anniversary Gala - Celebrating Playwright-in-Residence - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-20th-anniversary-gala-02 Zoe Kazan in Signature Theatre Company's 20th Anniversary Gala - Celebrating Playwright-in-Residence - Arrivals - zoe-kazan-20th-anniversary-gala-01 Zoe Kazan in Premiere of "Bored to Death" Season 2 - Arrivals - bored_to_death_01_wenn3014946 Zoe Kazan in "The Private Lives of Pippa Lee" New York Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-047833 Zoe Kazan in "The Private Lives of Pippa Lee" New York Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-047832 Zoe Kazan in "Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021106 Zoe Kazan in "Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021105 Zoe Kazan in "Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021104 Zoe Kazan in "Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-047343
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter