Home > Celebrity > Z > Zoe Kazan > Zoe Kazan Filmography

Zoe Kazan Filmography

Zoe Kazan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Zoe Swicord Kazan

Birth Date :

September 09, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ivy in "The Exploding Girl" (2009)
There Are Monsters InfoThere Are Monsters (2016)


Our Brand Is Crisis InfoOur Brand Is Crisis (2015)


Olive Kitteridge InfoOlive Kitteridge (2014) - TV
stars as Denise


In Your Eyes InfoIn Your Eyes (2014)
stars as Rebecca Porter


Some Girl(s) InfoSome Girl(s) (2013)
stars as Reggie


What If InfoWhat If (2013) aka "The F Word"
stars as Chantry


The Pretty One InfoThe Pretty One (2013)
stars as Laurel Audrey


Ruby Sparks InfoRuby Sparks (2012) aka "He Loves Me"
stars as Ruby


Meek's Cutoff InfoMeek's Cutoff (2011)
stars as Millie Gately


HappyThankYouMorePlease InfoHappyThankYouMorePlease (2010)
stars as Mary Catherine


It's Complicated InfoIt's Complicated (2009)
stars as Gabby


I Hate Valentine's Day InfoI Hate Valentine's Day (2009)
stars as Tammy Greenwood


The Private Lives of Pippa Lee InfoThe Private Lives of Pippa Lee (2009)
stars as Grace Lee


The Exploding Girl (2009)
stars as Ivy


August InfoAugust (2008)
stars as Gal Employee


Me and Orson Welles InfoMe and Orson Welles (2008)
stars as Gretta Adler


Revolutionary Road InfoRevolutionary Road (2008)
stars as Maureen Grube


In the Valley of Elah InfoIn the Valley of Elah (2007)
stars as Angie


Fracture InfoFracture (2007)
stars as Mona


The Savages InfoThe Savages (2007)
stars as Student


Swordswallowers and Thin Men (2003)
stars as Samantha


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015