Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Dano

Paul Dano

Paul Dano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Franklin Dano

Birth Date :

June 19, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Howie Blitzer in "L.I.E." (2001)

Picture Gallery


Paul Dano in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - paul-dano-86th-annual-oscars-01
Paul Dano in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - paul-dano-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-06
Paul Dano in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - paul-dano-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-07
Paul Dano in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - paul-dano-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-04
Paul Dano in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - paul-dano-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-05
Paul Dano in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - paul-dano-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01

Filmography


2015 : The Early Years
2014 : Love & Mercy
2013 : Prisoners
2013 : 12 Years a Slave
2012 : Ruby Sparks
2012 : Being Flynn
2012 : Looper
2012 : For Ellen
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter