Home > Celebrity > W > Wynter Gordon > Wynter Gordon Awards

Wynter Gordon Awards

Wynter Gordon

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Diana Gordon

Birth Date :

August 25, 1985

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dirty Talk" (2010)

International Dance Music Awards


2011

Got nomination for International Dance Music Award
category Best Pop Dance Track for "Dirty Talk"

2011

Got nomination for International Dance Music Award
category Best Break-Through Artist (Solo)

NAACP Image Awards


2012

Got nomination for NAACP Image Award
category Outstanding New Artist

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wynter Gordon Pictures


Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside