Home > Celebrity > W > Wynter Gordon

Wynter Gordon

Wynter Gordon

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Diana Gordon

Birth Date :

August 25, 1985

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dirty Talk" (2010)

Picture Gallery


Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside - wynter-gordon-performs-poolside-25
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside - wynter-gordon-performs-poolside-09
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside - wynter-gordon-performs-poolside-10
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside - wynter-gordon-performs-poolside-11
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside - wynter-gordon-performs-poolside-12
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside - wynter-gordon-performs-poolside-13
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter