Home > Celebrity > W > Wynter Gordon > Wynter Gordon Discography

Wynter Gordon Discography

Wynter Gordon

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Diana Gordon

Birth Date :

August 25, 1985

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dirty Talk" (2010)
Human Condition Part 2: Sanguine [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : The Flying Unicorn
Genre : R&B
Human Condition: Doleo [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : The Flying Unicorn
Genre : R&B
With the Music I Die
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
The First Dance
Release year : 2010
Label : Big Beat
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter