Home > Celebrity > W > Wynter Gordon > Wynter Gordon Profile

Wynter Gordon Profile

Wynter Gordon

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Diana Gordon

Birth Date :

August 25, 1985

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dirty Talk" (2010)

Wynter Gordon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Dirty Talk" (2010)

Wynter Gordon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Diana Gordon

Birth Date

August 25, 1985

Birth Place

Queens, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended LaGuardia High School, in Manhattan

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wynter Gordon Pictures


Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside
Wynter Gordon Performs Poolside