Home > Celebrity > W > William Baldwin

William Baldwin

William Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Joseph Baldwin

Birth Date :

February 21, 1963

Birth Place :

Massapequa, Long Island, NY

Spouse :

Chynna Phillips (singer/actress, since 9-Sep-95)

Claim to fame :

As Brian McCaffrey in "Backdraft" (1991)

Picture Gallery


William Baldwin Attends The Dancing with The Stars Afterparty - william-baldwin-attends-dwts-afterparty-01
William Baldwin Attends The Dancing with The Stars Afterparty - william-baldwin-attends-dwts-afterparty-02
William Baldwin Attends The Dancing with The Stars Afterparty - william-baldwin-attends-dwts-afterparty-03
William Baldwin in The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant - william-baldwin-2010-miss-universe-pageant-02
William Baldwin in The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant - william-baldwin-2010-miss-universe-pageant-01
William Baldwin in The 2010 Miss Universe Pageant - phillips-baldwin-2010-miss-universe-pageant-01

Filmography


2014 : High Midnight
2013 : Be My Valentine
2013 : Copper (TV)
2013 : Sexy Evil Genius
2013 : The Stranger Inside
2012 : Dino Time
2012 : Remnants
2012 : Garbage
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Related News


William Baldwin Struck by Tax Debt
January 08, 2010 10:01:34

Recommended Links