Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Baldwin

Stephen Baldwin

Stephen Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Date :

May 12, 1966

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Spouse :

Kennya Baldwin (graphic designer, since 10-Jun-90)

Claim to fame :

As Michael McManus in "The Usual Suspects" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Stephen Baldwin in New York Premiere of After Earth - baldwin-premiere-after-earth-02
Stephen Baldwin in New York Premiere of After Earth - stephen-baldwin-premiere-after-earth-01
Stephen Baldwin in New York Premiere of After Earth - baldwin-premiere-after-earth-01
Stephen Baldwin in New York Premiere of Side Effects - stephen-baldwin-premiere-side-effects-02
Stephen Baldwin in New York Premiere of Side Effects - stephen-baldwin-premiere-side-effects-01
Stephen Baldwin in NBC Universal's 2013 Winter TCA Tour - Day 1 - stephen-baldwin-2013-winter-tca-tour-day-1-03

Filmography


2013 : I'm in Love with a Church Girl
2013 : Mother of War
2013 : To the Wall
2012 : Dino Time
2010 : Loving the Bad Man
2010 : Let the Game Begin
2010 : The Perfect Hurl
2009 : Shoot the Duke
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links