Home > Celebrity > W > Wentworth Miller > Wentworth Miller Trivia

Wentworth Miller Trivia

Wentworth Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Wentworth Earl Miller III

Birth Date :

June 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire

Claim to fame :

As Michael Scofield in Fox Network's TV series "Prison Break" (2005)
Ranked 2nd in Cosmopolitan magazine's "Eligible Eleven" poll in August 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wentworth Miller Pictures


FOX TCA All Star Party at the Pier
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
Wentworth Miller in Town for The FOX TV Upfront
2008 FOX Upfront - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
2008 FOX All Star TCA Party At The Pier