Home > Celebrity > V > Victoria Adams > Victoria Adams Profile

Victoria Adams Profile

Victoria Adams

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Date :

April 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Hertfordshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Posh Spice of Spice Girls

Victoria Adams Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Posh Spice of Spice Girls

Victoria Adams Personal Fact


Birth Name

Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Date

April 17, 1974

Birth Place

Hertfordshire, England, UK

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

British

Victoria Adams Family


Father

Anthony William Adams

Mother

Jacqueline Doreen Cannon

Brother

Christian Adams

Sister

Louise Adams

Spouse

David Beckham (soccer player, since 4-Jul-99)

Son

Brooklyn Joseph (b. 4-Mar-99), Romeo James (b. 1-Sep-02), Cruz David (b. 20-Feb-05)

Daughter

Harper Seven Beckham (b. 10-Jul-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Victoria Adams Pictures


The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Victoria Beckham Becomes UNAIDS International Goodwill Ambassador at A Press Conference
Victoria Beckham Becomes UNAIDS International Goodwill Ambassador at A Press Conference
Victoria Beckham Becomes UNAIDS International Goodwill Ambassador at A Press Conference
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty - Private View - Red Carpet Arrivals
Victoria Beckham Departs from Los Angeles International Airport
Victoria Beckham Seen Leaving Her Store
Victoria Beckham Departs from Los Angeles International Airport
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014