Home > Celebrity > V > Val Emmich > Val Emmich Discography

Val Emmich Discography

Val Emmich

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actor

Birth Name :

Val Matthew Emmich

Birth Date :

1979

Birth Place :

New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

The first unsigned artist to be featured on MTV's Total Request Live (2001)
Bulldozzzer
Release year : 2012
Label : Val Emmich
Genre : Rock
Aide Memoire
Release year : 2011
Label : CD Baby
Genre : Rock
Looking for a Feeling You Never Knew You Needed
Release year : 2010
Label : CD Baby
Genre : Rock
Little Daggers
Release year : 2008
Label : Bluhammock
Genre : Rock
Songs, Volume 1: Woodstock
Release year : 2007
Label : No Code
Genre : Rock
Sunlight Searchparty
Release year : 2006
Label : No Code
Genre : Rock
Slow Down Kid [Version 2]
Release year : 2004
Label : Epic/ Red Ink
Genre : Rock
Slow Down Kid [Version 1]
Release year : 2003
Label : Childlike
Genre : Rock
The Fifteen Minute
Release year : 2002
Label : Childlike
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter