Home > Celebrity > V > Val Emmich > Val Emmich Filmography

Val Emmich Filmography

Val Emmich

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actor

Birth Name :

Val Matthew Emmich

Birth Date :

1979

Birth Place :

New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

The first unsigned artist to be featured on MTV's Total Request Live (2001)
Kilimanjaro InfoKilimanjaro (2013)
stars as Seth


Fighting Fish (2010)
stars as David


Me Time InfoMe Time (2010)
stars as Lazy Bill


Cashmere Mafia (2008) - TV
stars as Adam Carter


Ugly Betty InfoUgly Betty (2008) - TV
stars as Jesse


Bringing Rain (2003)
stars as Baseball Player


Ed (2001) - TV
stars as Adam


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Concert at Croke Park
Jul 24, 2015