Home > Celebrity > T > Travis McCoy > Travis McCoy Profile

Travis McCoy Profile

Travis McCoy

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Travis L. McCoy

Birth Date :

August 05, 1981

Birth Place :

Geneva, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of the band Gym Class Heroes

Travis McCoy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Lead vocalist of the band Gym Class Heroes

Travis McCoy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Travis L. McCoy

Birth Date

August 05, 1981

Birth Place

Geneva, New York, USA

Height

6' 5"

Nationality

American

Travis McCoy Family


Relation

Katy Perry (singer, 2008)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Travis McCoy Pictures


B96 Pepsi Summerbash
B96 Pepsi Summerbash
B96 Pepsi Summerbash
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
B96 Pepsi Summerbash
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
B96 Pepsi Summerbash
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show