Home > Celebrity > T > Travis McCoy > Travis McCoy Trivia

Travis McCoy Trivia

Travis McCoy

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Travis L. McCoy

Birth Date :

August 05, 1981

Birth Place :

Geneva, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of the band Gym Class Heroes
Serves as the frontman of band Gym Class Heroes.
Is a vegetarian.
Addicted to pharmaceuticals since he was 15 years old.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Travis McCoy Pictures


102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
B96 Pepsi Summerbash
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
B96 Pepsi Summerbash
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show