Home > Celebrity > T > Trace Adkins > Trace Adkins Discography

Trace Adkins Discography

Trace Adkins

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Tracy Darrell Adkins

Birth Date :

January 13, 1962

Birth Place :

Sarepta, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Dreamin' Out Loud" (1996)
The King's Gift
Release year : 2013
Label : Caliburn
Genre : Country
Love Will...
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal Music
Genre : Country
Icon
Release year : 2013
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Proud to Be Here (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2011
Label : Show Dog Nashville
Genre : Country
Proud to Be Here
Release year : 2011
Label : Show Dog-Universal Music
Genre : Country
Cowboy's Back in Town
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Music
Genre : Country
Cowboy's Back In Town [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Music
Genre : Country
The Definitive Greatest Hits: 'Til the Last Shot's Fired
Release year : 2010
Label : Capitol Nashville
Genre : Country
X
Release year : 2008
Label : Capitol Nashville
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits, Vols. 1 & 2
Release year : 2008
Label : EMI
Genre : Country
Live in Concert
Release year : 2007
Label : Big Band Concert
Genre : Country
American Man: Greatest Hits, Vol. II
Release year : 2007
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Dangerous Man
Release year : 2006
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Songs About Me
Release year : 2005
Label : EMI
Genre : Country
Comin' on Strong
Release year : 2003
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits Collection, Vol. 1
Release year : 2003
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Chrome
Release year : 2001
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
More
Release year : 1999
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Big Time
Release year : 1997
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
Dreamin' Out Loud
Release year : 1996
Label : Capitol
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter