Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Dekker > Thomas Dekker Filmography

Thomas Dekker Filmography

Thomas Dekker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Date :

December 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Connor in TV series "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008)
Modern Love InfoModern Love (2016)


The Potters (2016)
stars as Asher Potter


JacobJosefAimee (2015)
stars as Jacob


Backstrom InfoBackstrom (2015) - TV
stars as Gregory Valentine


Stone Sour: The Dark (2015) - VI


Fear Clinic InfoFear Clinic (2014)
stars as Blake


Squatters InfoSquatters (2014)
stars as Jonas


My Eleventh (2014)


The White City InfoThe White City (2014)
stars as Kyle


Plush InfoPlush (2013)
stars as Jack


Enter the Dangerous Mind InfoEnter the Dangerous Mind (2013) aka "Snap"
stars as Jake


The Good Lie InfoThe Good Lie (2012)
stars as Cullen Francis


ChromeSkull: Laid to Rest 2 InfoChromeSkull: Laid to Rest 2 (2011)
stars as Tommy


Foreverland InfoForeverland (2011)
stars as Bobby


Angels Crest InfoAngels Crest (2011) aka "Waska"
stars as Ethan


The Secret Circle InfoThe Secret Circle (2011) - TV
stars as Adam Conant


Cinema Verite InfoCinema Verite (2011)
stars as Lance Loud


A Nightmare on Elm Street InfoA Nightmare on Elm Street (2010)
stars as Jesse


All About Evil InfoAll About Evil (2010)
stars as Steven


Kaboom InfoKaboom (2010)
stars as Smith


Old Scratch InfoOld Scratch (2010) aka 6 Records
stars as Young Eddy


Laid to Rest InfoLaid to Rest (2009)
stars as Tommy


From Within InfoFrom Within (2009)
stars as Aidan


My Sister's Keeper InfoMy Sister's Keeper (2009)
stars as Taylor Ambrose


Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles InfoTerminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) - TV
stars as John Connor


Whore InfoWhore (2008)
stars as Tom


IQ-145 (2008) - TV
stars as Nate Palmer


The War Prayer (2007)
stars as The Singer


Heroes InfoHeroes (2006) - TV
stars as Zach Taylor


Simple Joys (2006)
stars as Stephen


Campus Confidential (2005) - TM
stars as Brett


7th Heaven (2005) - TV aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings
stars as Vincent


Boston Public (2003) - TV
stars as Julien


The Land Before Time IX: Journey to the Big Water (2002) - VI aka The Land Before Time: Journey to Big Water
stars as Littlefoot (voice)


The Land Before Time VIII: The Big Freeze (2001) - VI
stars as Littlefoot (voice)


Inside the Osmonds (2001) - TM aka The Osmonds
stars as Young Donny


The Land Before Time VII: The Stone of Cold Fire (2000) - VI
stars as Littlefoot (voice)


An American Tail: The Mystery of the Night Monster (1998) - VI
stars as Fievel Mousekewitz (voice)


The Land Before Time VI: The Secret of Saurus Rock (1998) - VI
stars as Littlefoot (voice)


An American Tail: The Treasure of Manhattan Island (1998) - VI
stars as Fievel (voice)


Extreme Ghostbusters (1997) - TV
stars as (voice)


The Land Before Time V: The Mysterious Island (1997) - VI
stars as Littlefoot (singing voice)


Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show (1997) - TV
stars as Nick Szalinski


Star Trek: Voyager (1995) - TV aka Voyager
stars as Henry Burleigh


Village of the Damned (1995) aka John Carpenter's Village of the Damned
stars as David McGowan


Seinfeld (1994) - TV
stars as Bobby


Star Trek: Generations (1994) aka Star Trek 7
stars as Thomas Picard


The Young and the Restless InfoThe Young and the Restless (1973) - TV aka Y&R
stars as Phillip Chancellor IV


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015