Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Dekker > Thomas Dekker Discography

Thomas Dekker Discography

Thomas Dekker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Date :

December 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Connor in TV series "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008)
Psyanotic
Release year : 2008
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter