Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Dekker > Thomas Dekker Profile

Thomas Dekker Profile

Thomas Dekker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Date :

December 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Connor in TV series "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008)

Thomas Dekker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, musician

Popular for

As John Connor in TV series "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008)

Thomas Dekker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Date

December 28, 1987

Birth Place

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Thomas Dekker Family


Brother

Erik (step-brother)

Sister

Diana (step-sister)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Thomas Dekker Pictures


Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
2010 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 4 - 'Kaboom' Photocall