Home > Celebrity > T > Tegan and Sara > Tegan and Sara Discography

Tegan and Sara Discography

Tegan and Sara

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock, indie pop duo

Birth Name :

Sara and Tegan

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "So Jealous" (2004)
Heartthrob
Release year : 2013
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Rock
Get Along
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Rock
Sainthood
Release year : 2009
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
The Con
Release year : 2007
Label : Vapor/Sire
Genre : Rock
So Jealous
Release year : 2004
Label : Vapor/Sanctuary
Genre : Rock
If It Was You
Release year : 2002
Label : Vapor/Sanctuary
Genre : Rock
This Business of Art
Release year : 2000
Label : Vapor/Sanctuary
Genre : Rock
Under Feet Like Ours
Release year : 1999
Label : Plunk
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter