Home > Celebrity > T > Tank > Tank Discography

Tank Discography

Tank

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Durrell Babbs

Birth Date :

January 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Force of Nature" (2001)
This Is How I Feel
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
War Nation
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Diary of a Mad Man
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic Records
Genre : R&B
Now or Never
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Sex, Love & Pain
Release year : 2007
Label : Blackground
Genre : R&B
One Man
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
Force of Nature
Release year : 2001
Label : Blackground
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter