Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Baldwin > Stephen Baldwin Filmography

Stephen Baldwin Filmography

Stephen Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Date :

May 12, 1966

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael McManus in "The Usual Suspects" (1995)
I'm in Love with a Church Girl InfoI'm in Love with a Church Girl (2013)
stars as Jason McDaniels


Mother of War (2013)
stars as Giuseppe


To the Wall (2013)
stars as Mansfield


Dino Time InfoDino Time (2012)
stars as Surly (voice)


Loving the Bad Man (2010)
stars as McQuade


Let the Game Begin (2010)
stars as David Carroll


The Perfect Hurl (2010)
stars as El Toro


Shoot the Duke (2009)
stars as Max Rockinsky


The Flyboys (2008) aka Sky Kids
stars as Silvio Esposito


Shark in Venice (2008) aka Sharks in Venice
stars as David Franks


Harpies (2007) - TM aka Stan Lee's Harpies
stars as Jason


The Genius Club (2006)
stars as Rory Johnson


Earthstorm (2006) - TM
stars as John Redding


Dark Storm (2006) - TM
stars as Daniel Gray


Jesse Stone: Night Passage (2006) - TM aka Robert B. Parker's Jesse Stone: Night Passage
stars as Joe Genest


Midnight Clear (2006)
stars as Lefty


Midnight Clear (2005)
stars as Lefty


Liminality (2005)
stars as Caramelli


Bound by Lies (2005) - VI aka Betrayed
stars as Max Garrett


The Snake King (2005) - TM aka Snakeman
stars as Matt Ford


Six: The Mark Unleashed (2004)
stars as Luke


Fallacy (2004)
stars as Realtor


Target (2004)
stars as Charlie Snow


Silent Warnings (2003) - VI aka Warnings
stars as Cousin Joe Vossimer


Lost Treasure (2003)
stars as Bryan McBride


Firefight (2003)
stars as Wolf


Shelter Island (2003)
stars as Lenny


Deadrockstar (2002)
stars as Johnny


Slap Shot 2: Breaking the Ice (2002) - VI
stars as Sean Linden


Greenmail (2002) - VI
stars as Scott Anderson


Spider's Web (2002)
stars as Clay Harding


Dead Awake (2001)
stars as Desmond Caine


Protection (2001)
stars as Sal


Zebra Lounge (2001) - TM aka Rendez-vous au Zebra Lounge (Canada: French title)
stars as Jack Bauer


Cutaway (2000) - TM
stars as Agent Victor 'Vic' Cooper


The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas (2000)
stars as Barney Rubble


Mercy (2000)
stars as Mechanic


Table One (2000)
stars as Jimmy


Xchange (2000)
stars as Clone #1/Toffler 3


Absence of the Good (1999) - TM
stars as Caleb Barnes


The Sex Monster (1999)
stars as Murphy


Friends & Lovers (1999) aka Love and Testosterone
stars as Jon


Freespace 2 (1999) - VG
stars as (voice)


Half Baked (1998)
stars as McGayver Smoker


Scar City (1998) aka Scarred City
stars as John Trace


One Tough Cop (1998)
stars as Bo Dietl


Mr. Murder (1998) - TM aka Dean Koontz's Mr. Murder
stars as Marty Stillwater/Alfie


Sub Down (1997) - VI aka Sub Down: Take the Dive
stars as Rick Postley


Crimetime (1996)
stars as Bobby Mahon


Fled (1996) aka Perseguidos (USA: Spanish title)
stars as Dodge


Bio-Dome (1996)
stars as Doyle Johnson


The Usual Suspects (1995) aka Die ublichen Verdachtigen (Germany)
stars as Michael McManus


In a New Light: Sex Unplugged (1995) - TM
stars as Host


Dead Weekend (1995) - TM
stars as Weed


Fall Time (1995)
stars as Leon


Under the Hula Moon (1995)
stars as Buzzard Wall


New Eden (1994) - TM
stars as Adams


Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle (1994) aka Mrs. Parker and the Round Table
stars as Roger Spalding


A Simple Twist of Fate (1994) aka Twist of Fate
stars as Tanny Newland


8 Seconds (1994) aka The Lane Frost Story
stars as Tuff Hedeman


Threesome (1994)
stars as Stuart


Posse (1993)
stars as Jimmy J. 'Little J' Teeters


Bitter Harvest (1993)
stars as Travis


Crossing the Bridge (1992)
stars as Danny Morgan


Jury Duty: The Comedy (1990) - TM aka The Great American Sex Scandal
stars as Carlucci


The Young Riders (1989) - TV
stars as William F. Cody


Born on the Fourth of July (1989)
stars as Billy Vorsovich


Last Exit to Brooklyn (1989) aka Letzte Ausfahrt Brooklyn (West Germany)
stars as Sal


The Beast of War (1988) aka The Beast
stars as Golikov


Homeboy (1988)
stars as Luna Park Drunk


The Lawrenceville Stories (1986) - TV
stars as GutterPup


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Donald Sterling
Donald Sterling Spotted Leaving A Dentist
Jul 11, 2014
Nicole Scherzinger
Nicole Scherzinger Attends A Photocall
Jul 11, 2014
Willow Smith
Willow Smith Spotted Riding Her Bike
Jul 11, 2014
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Spotted Out in New York
Jul 11, 2014
Fifth Harmony
Fifth Harmony Take A Ride on A New York Sightseeing Bus
Jul 11, 2014
James Arthur
James Arthur Performs
Jul 11, 2014
Jenny McCarthy
Jenny McCarthy Hosts The Ultimate Pool Party
Jul 11, 2014