Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Baldwin > Stephen Baldwin Profile

Stephen Baldwin Profile

Stephen Baldwin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Date :

May 12, 1966

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael McManus in "The Usual Suspects" (1995)

Stephen Baldwin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Michael McManus in "The Usual Suspects" (1995)

Stephen Baldwin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Date

May 12, 1966

Birth Place

Long Island, New York, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Berner High School
  • Attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts

Stephen Baldwin Family


Father

Alexander Rae Jr.

Mother

Carol Newcomb

Brother

Alec Baldwin (actor, b. 3-Apr-58), Daniel Baldwin (actor, b. 5-Oct-60), William Baldwin (actor, b. 21-Feb-63)

Sister

Elizabeth Keuchler (b. 1955), Jane Sasso (physical therapist, b. 1965)

Spouse

Kennya Baldwin (graphic designer, since 10-Jun-90)

Daughter

Alia (b. 1993), Hailey Rhode (b. 1996)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stephen Baldwin Pictures


NBC Universal's 2013 Winter TCA Tour - Day 1
New York Premiere of After Earth
NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced
New York Premiere of After Earth
Reading of Sarah Tuft's 110 Stories - A Benefit for New York Says Thank You Foundation - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Side Effects
Reading of Sarah Tuft's 110 Stories - A Benefit for New York Says Thank You Foundation - Arrivals
New York Premiere of After Earth
Friars Foundation Gala Honoring Robert De Niro and Carlos Slim - Red Carpet Arrivals