Home > Celebrity > S > Shontelle > Shontelle Discography

Shontelle Discography

Shontelle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Shontelle Layne

Birth Date :

October 04, 1985

Birth Place :

Saint James, Barbados

Claim to fame :

Single "T-Shirt" (2008)
No Gravity
Release year : 2010
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Shontelligence
Release year : 2008
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter