Home > Celebrity > S > Seal > Seal Discography

Seal Discography

Seal

Profile


Famous as :

Soul singer

Birth Name :

Seal Henry Olusegun Olumide Adeola Samuel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1963

Birth Place :

Paddington, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Seal" (1994)
Soul 2
Release year : 2012
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
6: Commitment
Release year : 2010
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Soul Live
Release year : 2010
Label : WEA International
Genre : Rock
Hits
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Soul
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
System
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Mail on Sunday
Release year : 2007
Genre : Rock
Live in Paris
Release year : 2005
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Best: 1991-2004
Release year : 2004
Label : Warner Brothers
Genre : Rock
Seal IV
Release year : 2003
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Human Being
Release year : 1998
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Seal [1994]
Release year : 1994
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
Seal [1991]
Release year : 1991
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter