Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Evans > Sara Evans Discography

Sara Evans Discography

Sara Evans

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Sara Lynn Evans

Birth Date :

February 05, 1971

Birth Place :

New Franklin, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Born to Fly" (2000)
Slow Me Down
Release year : 2014
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Playlist: The Very Best of Sara Evans
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Country
Stronger
Release year : 2011
Label : RCA Nashville
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
The Early Years
Release year : 2006
Label : E&S Records
Genre : Country
Real Fine Place
Release year : 2005
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Feels Like Home
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony
Genre : Country
Restless
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Born to Fly
Release year : 2000
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
No Place That Far
Release year : 1998
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Three Chords and the Truth
Release year : 1997
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter