Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Kardashian

Rob Kardashian

Rob Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model, businessman

Birth Name :

Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Date :

March 17, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (TV) (2007-2011)

Picture Gallery


Rob Kardashian Enjoys A Night Out - rob-kardashian-enjoys-a-night-out-01
Rob Kardashian in Promote Arthur George by Robert Kardashian - rob-kardashian-promote-arthur-george-02
Rob Kardashian in Promote Arthur George by Robert Kardashian - rob-kardashian-promote-arthur-george-01
Rob Kardashian's 26th Birthday - rob-kardashian-26th-birthday-03
Rob Kardashian's 26th Birthday - rob-kardashian-26th-birthday-02
Rob Kardashian's 26th Birthday - rob-kardashian-26th-birthday-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links