Home > Celebrity > K > Khloe Kardashian

Khloe Kardashian

Khloe Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Khloe Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Date :

June 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Lamar Odom (basketball player, since 27-Sep-09 - filed for divorce)

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007-2009)

Picture Gallery


Khloe Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday - Arrivals - khloe-kardashian-celebrates-30th-birthday-01
Khloe Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday - Arrivals - kardashian-montana-khloe-kardashian-celebrates-30th-birthday-01
Khloe Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday - Arrivals - khloe-kardashian-celebrates-30th-birthday-06
Khloe Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday - Arrivals - khloe-kardashian-celebrates-30th-birthday-05
Khloe Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday - Arrivals - khloe-kardashian-celebrates-30th-birthday-04
Khloe Kardashian Celebrates Her 30th Birthday - Arrivals - khloe-kardashian-celebrates-30th-birthday-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter