Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Kardashian > Rob Kardashian Profile

Rob Kardashian Profile

Rob Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model, businessman

Birth Name :

Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Date :

March 17, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (TV) (2007-2011)

Rob Kardashian Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, model, businessman

Popular for

As Himself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (TV) (2007-2011)

Rob Kardashian Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Arthur Kardashian

Birth Date

March 17, 1987

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from the University of Southern California's Marshall School of Business on May 15, 2009

Rob Kardashian Family


Father

Robert Kardashian

Mother

Kris Jenner

Brother

Kendall Jenner (half), Kylie Jenner (half), Bert Jenner (step), Brandon Jenner (step), Brody Jenner (step), Casey Jenner (step)

Sister

Kim Kardashian (TV star, b. 21-Oct-80), Khloe Kardashian (TV star, b. 27-Jun-84), Kourtney Kardashian (TV star, b. 18-Apr-79)

Relation

Adrienne Bailon (2008-2009), Rita Ora (singer, split)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rob Kardashian Pictures


Rob Kardashian Celebrates His Birthday
Promote Arthur George by Robert Kardashian
Rob Kardashian Celebrates His Birthday
2012 Miss USA Pageant - Red Carpet
Rob Kardashian's 26th Birthday
E! 2012 Upfront
E! 2012 Upfront
Rob Kardashian Enjoys A Night Out
Rob Kardashian Celebrates His Birthday