Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Jenner

Kris Jenner

Kris Jenner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, socialite

Birth Name :

Kristen Mary Houghton

Birth Date :

November 05, 1955

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Spouse :

Robert Kardashian (lawyer, 8-Jul-78 - March-1991), Bruce Jenner (since 21-Apr-91, separated)

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Kris Jenner in The Kardashian Family Arrive at Los Angeles International Airport - kris-jenner-arrive-at-los-angeles-international-airport-02
Kris Jenner in The Kardashian Family Arrive at Los Angeles International Airport - kris-jenner-arrive-at-los-angeles-international-airport-01
Kris Jenner in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - kris-jenner-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-02
Kris Jenner in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - kris-jenner-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-01
Kris Jenner in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - kris-jenner-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-03
Kris Jenner in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - kris-jenner-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-04

Filmography


2013 : Kris (TV)
2011 : Khloe & Lamar (TV)
2011 : Kourtney and Kim Take New York (TV)
2011 : The Talk (TV)
2009 : Kourtney and Kim Take Miami (TV)
2007 : Keeping Up with the Kardashians (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links