Home > Celebrity > R > Rita Ora > Rita Ora Trivia

Rita Ora Trivia

Rita Ora

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Rita Sahatciu Ora

Birth Date :

November 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia

Claim to fame :

Single "How We Do (Party)" (2012)
Became a guest judge on the ninth series of 'The X Factor' in the U.K.
Featured in a commercial for Roc Nation + Skullcandy Aviator Headphones.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rita Ora Pictures


Rita Ora Arrives Home
Rita Ora Leaves The ITV Studios
Rita Ora Leaves The ITV Studios
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Rita Ora Seen Leaving A Studio
Rita Ora Arrives Home
Rita Ora Arrives Home
Rita Ora Leaves Her Home