Home > Celebrity > R > Rita Ora > Rita Ora Discography

Rita Ora Discography

Rita Ora

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Rita Sahatciu Ora

Birth Date :

November 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia

Claim to fame :

Single "How We Do (Party)" (2012)
O
Release year : 2014
Label : Roc Nation
Genre : Pop
ORA
Release year : 2012
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter