Home > Celebrity > R > Rita Ora > Rita Ora Filmography

Rita Ora Filmography

Rita Ora

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Rita Sahatciu Ora

Birth Date :

November 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia

Claim to fame :

Single "How We Do (Party)" (2012)
Fifty Shades Darker InfoFifty Shades Darker (2017)
stars as Mia Grey


Southpaw InfoSouthpaw (2015)


Fifty Shades of Grey InfoFifty Shades of Grey (2015)
stars as Mia Grey


Spivs (2004)
stars as Rosanna


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015