Home > Celebrity > Q > Q-Tip > Q-Tip Discography

Q-Tip Discography

Q-Tip

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jonathan Davis

Birth Date :

April 10, 1970

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Member of hip-hop group A Tribe Called Quest
Kamaal the Abstract
Release year : 2009
Label : Battery
Genre : Rap
The Renaissance
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal Motown
Genre : Rap
Abstract Innovations
Release year : 2008
Label : Bull
Genre : Rap
The Renaissance [Bonus Track] [live]
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal/Motown
Genre : Rap
Kamaal the Abstract [Not Released]
Release year : 2002
Label : Arista
Genre : Rap
Amplified
Release year : 1999
Label : Arista
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter