Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Gallagher

Peter Gallagher

Peter Gallagher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Peter Killian Gallagher

Birth Date :

August 19, 1955

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Paula Harwood (producer, since 1983)

Claim to fame :

As Sandy Cohen in TV Series "The O.C." (2003-2007)

Picture Gallery


Peter Gallagher in Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere - gallagher-premiere-thanks-for-sharing-01 Peter Gallagher in Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere - gallagher-premiere-thanks-for-sharing-02 Peter Gallagher in The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals - peter-gallagher-20th-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-01 Peter Gallagher in The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals - peter-gallagher-20th-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-02 Peter Gallagher in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - peter-gallagher-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-01 Peter Gallagher in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3100644 Peter Gallagher in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3101091 Peter Gallagher in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3101113 Peter Gallagher in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3101360 Peter Gallagher stars as Paul Sveck in The 7th Floor's Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You (2012) Peter Gallagher stars as Marty and John Rothman stars as Beranbaum in Fox Searchlight Pictures' Adam (2009) Rose Byrne, Peter Gallagher and Amy Irving in Fox Searchlight Pictures' Adam (2009) Poster of The 7th Floor's Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You (2012) Poster of The 7th Floor's Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You (2012) Peter Gallagher stars as Marty in Fox Searchlight Pictures' Adam (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter