Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Gallagher > Peter Gallagher Discography

Peter Gallagher Discography

Peter Gallagher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Peter Killian Gallagher

Birth Date :

August 19, 1955

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sandy Cohen in TV Series "The O.C." (2003-2007)
7 Days in Memphis
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Pop/Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter