Home > Celebrity > P > Pedro Fernandez

Pedro Fernandez

Pedro Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actor

Birth Name :

Jose Martin Cuevas Cabos

Birth Date :

September 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Spouse :

Rebeca

Claim to fame :

Album "Dime Mi Amor" (2008)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter