Home > Celebrity > P > Pedro Fernandez > Pedro Fernandez Discography

Pedro Fernandez Discography

Pedro Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actor

Birth Name :

Jose Martin Cuevas Cabos

Birth Date :

September 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "Dime Mi Amor" (2008)
Hasta Que El Dinero Nos Separe
Release year : 2010
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
XXX Anos
Release year : 2010
Genre : Latin
Amante a La Antigua
Release year : 2009
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
20 Super Temas: La Historia de los Exitos
Release year : 2009
Label : Fenovisa
Genre : Latin
Dime Mi Amor
Release year : 2008
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Latin
La Historia... Mis Exitos
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
La Mas Completa Coleccion
Release year : 2007
Label : Int'l Latin America
Genre : Latin
Escuchame
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
30 Aniversario
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Exitos Eternos
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Exitos Originales
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Tesoros de Coleccion [Sony]
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Mis 30 Mejores Canciones
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Su Forma de Sentir... 14 Grandes Exitos
Release year : 2003
Label : Lideres
Genre : Latin
De Corazon
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Edicionlimitada
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Coleccion de Oro
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Pedro Fernandez
Release year : 2001
Label : Muxxic
Genre : Latin
Serie 32
Release year : 2001
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Mi Carino
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Idolos de Siempre
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Yo No Fui
Release year : 2000
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
14 Exitos de Coleccion
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Serie Millennium 21
Release year : 1999
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Lo Mas Romantico de Pedro Fernandez
Release year : 1999
Label : Rodven Records
Genre : Latin
Aventurero
Release year : 1998
Label : T.H. Rodven
Genre : Latin
Tributo a Jose Alfredo Jimenez
Release year : 1997
Label : T.H. Rodven
Genre : Latin
Coleccion Mi Historia
Release year : 1997
Label : Polygram
Genre : Latin
Querida
Release year : 1996
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Personalidad
Release year : 1996
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Deseos y Delirios
Release year : 1996
Label : Grup Mexico
Genre : Latin
Brillantes, Vol. 2
Release year : 1996
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Mi Forma De Sentir
Release year : 1995
Label : Polygram
Genre : Latin
Econo Series
Release year : 1995
Label : Sony Music Distribution
20 De Coleccion
Release year : 1995
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
Pedro Fernandez
Release year : 1995
Label : Polygram
Genre : Latin
Lo Mucho Que Te Quiero
Release year : 1993
Label : Philips
Genre : Latin
Serie Coleccion 15 Autenticos Exitos
Release year : 1992
Label : Sony Discos Inc.
Genre : Latin
Vicio
Release year : 1989
Label : Discos CBS
Genre : Latin
La De la Mochila Azul
Release year : 1979
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter