Home > Celebrity > P > Pedro Fernandez > Pedro Fernandez Profile

Pedro Fernandez Profile

Pedro Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actor

Birth Name :

Jose Martin Cuevas Cabos

Birth Date :

September 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "Dime Mi Amor" (2008)

Pedro Fernandez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician, actor

Popular for

Album "Dime Mi Amor" (2008)

Pedro Fernandez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jose Martin Cuevas Cabos

Birth Date

September 28, 1969

Birth Place

Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Nationality

Mexican

Pedro Fernandez Family


Spouse

Rebeca

Son

Osmara, Gema Guadalupe

Daughter

Karina

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter