Home > Celebrity > P > Pedro Fernandez > Pedro Fernandez Filmography

Pedro Fernandez Filmography

Pedro Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actor

Birth Name :

Jose Martin Cuevas Cabos

Birth Date :

September 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "Dime Mi Amor" (2008)
Hasta que el dinero nos separe (2009) - TV
stars as Rafael Medina Nunez


Derecho de asilo (1993)


Las mil y una aventuras del metro (1993)


El ganador (1992) The Winner


Comando de federales II (1992)
stars as Puma


Chronicle of an Industrialist (1992) Cronica de un crimen


Vacations of Terror 2 (1991) Vacaciones de terror 2
stars as Julio


Trampa infernal (1990) Hell's Trap
stars as Nacho


Un corazon para dos (1990)


Panico en la montana (1989)
stars as Pedro


Vacaciones de terror (1989) Vacations of Terror
stars as Julio


Habia una vez una estrella (1989)


Un sabado mas (1988)
stars as Martin


Tal como somos (1987) - TV


Juana Iris (1985) - TV
stars as Juan Bernardo


La nina de los hoyitos (1984)


Delinquent (1984) Delincuente
stars as Alejandro


Los dos carnales (1983)


Nino pobre, nino rico (1983)


Coqueta (1983)
stars as Pablo


La mugrosita (1982)


La nina de la mochila azul 2 (1981)


Alla en la plaza Garibaldi (1981)


Mama Solita (1980)


El oreja rajada (1980)
stars as Julian


Amigo (1980)


La nina de la mochila azul (1979)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015