Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Marshall > Paula Marshall Filmography

Paula Marshall Filmography

Paula Marshall

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Marie Marshall

Birth Date :

June 12, 1964

Birth Place :

Rockville, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison Brooks in TV series "Gary Unmarried"
Switched at Birth InfoSwitched at Birth (2015) - TV


Murder in the First InfoMurder in the First (2014) - TV
stars as Barbara Wilkerson


Gortimer Gibbon's Life on Normal Street (2014) - TV
stars as Lora Fuller


Two and a Half Men InfoTwo and a Half Men (2013) - TV
stars as Paula


Widow Detective (2012) - TM
stars as Jill


Little in Common (2011) - TM
stars as Ellie Weller


House M.D. InfoHouse M.D. (2011) - TV
stars as Julia Cuddy


Miss Nobody InfoMiss Nobody (2010)
stars as Cynthia Bardo


Greetings (2010)
stars as Julie


Shark (2008) - TV
stars as Jordan Westlake


Gary Unmarried InfoGary Unmarried (2008) - TV
stars as Allison Brooks


Helping Hand (2008)
stars as Michelle


Party Down (2008) - TM
stars as Liddy


I Know Who Killed Me InfoI Know Who Killed Me (2007)
stars as Marnie Toland


Nip/Tuck InfoNip/Tuck (2007) - TV
stars as Kate Tinsley


Californication InfoCalifornication (2007) - TV
stars as Sonja


Break a Leg (2005)
stars as Alice on cell phone


Out of Practice (2005) - TV
stars as Dr. Regina Barnes


Veronica Mars (2004) - TV
stars as Rebecca James


Cooking Lessons (2004) - TM
stars as Brett


Cheaper by the Dozen InfoCheaper by the Dozen (2003)
stars as Tina Shenk


Alligator Point (2003) - TM
stars as Emma


Hidden Hills (2002) - TV
stars as Dr. Janine Barber


Just Shoot Me! (2002) - TV
stars as Chloe


Second to None (2001) - TM


Sports Night (2000) - TV
stars as Jenny


Cursed (2000) - TV aka The Weber Show
stars as Katie


Cursed (2000) - TV aka The Weber Show
stars as Katie


Snoops (1999) - TV
stars as Dana Plant


Cupid InfoCupid (1998) - TV
stars as Dr. Claire Allen


Thursday (1998)
stars as Christine


Spin City (1997) - TV
stars as Laurie Parres


A Gun, a Car, a Blonde (1997)
stars as Deborah/Girl In Photograph


That Old Feeling (1997)
stars as Molly De Mora


A Family Thing (1996)
stars as Karen


W.E.I.R.D. World (1995) - TM
stars as Dr. Abby O'Reardon


Wild Oats (1994) - TV
stars as Shelly Thomas


The New Age (1994)
stars as Alison Gale


Warlock: The Armageddon (1993)
stars as Samantha Ellison


Nurses on the Line: The Crash of Flight 7 (1993) - TM aka Lost in the Wild
stars as Jill Houston


Full Eclipse (1993) - TM
stars as Liza


A Perry Mason Mystery: The Case of the Wicked Wives (1993) - TM
stars as Margo/Debra Walters


The Wonder Years (1992) - TV
stars as Bonnie Douglas


Life Goes On (1992) - TV
stars as Jill Gordon


Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth (1992)
stars as Terri


The Flash (1990) - TM
stars as Iris West


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015