Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Marshall

Paula Marshall

Paula Marshall

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Marie Marshall

Birth Date :

June 12, 1964

Birth Place :

Rockville, Maryland, USA

Spouse :

Tom Ardavany (14-Oct-89 - 98), Danny Nucci (actor, since 12-Oct-03)

Claim to fame :

As Allison Brooks in TV series "Gary Unmarried"

Picture Gallery


Paula Marshall in 35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - ALO-051029 Paula Marshall in 35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room - ALO-051063
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter