Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Marshall > Paula Marshall Profile

Paula Marshall Profile

Paula Marshall

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Marie Marshall

Birth Date :

June 12, 1964

Birth Place :

Rockville, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison Brooks in TV series "Gary Unmarried"

Paula Marshall Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Allison Brooks in TV series "Gary Unmarried"

Paula Marshall Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paula Marie Marshall

Birth Date

June 12, 1964

Birth Place

Rockville, Maryland, USA

Height

5' 7½

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Robert E. Peary High School, Rockville, in June 1982

Paula Marshall Family


Spouse

Tom Ardavany (14-Oct-89 - 98), Danny Nucci (actor, since 12-Oct-03)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paula Marshall Pictures


35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals