Home > Celebrity > P > PARTYNEXTDOOR

PARTYNEXTDOOR

PARTYNEXTDOOR

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jahron Anthony Brathwaite

Birth Date :

July 03, 1993

Birth Place :

Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut mixtape "PARTYNEXTDOOR" (2013)

Latest News


Drake Joins PARTYNEXTDOOR for 'Recognize'

July 15, 2014 07:41:44 GMT

has teamed up with for his new single, "Recognize". The track, hitting the web shortly after OVO announced the Toronto singer's new album "", is available as a bonus track for fans who pre-order the LP on iTunes.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter