Home > Celebrity > P > Paris Hilton > Paris Hilton Discography

Paris Hilton Discography

Paris Hilton

Profile


Famous as :

Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer

Birth Name :

Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Date :

February 17, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Reality show "The Simple Life" (2003)
Second Album
Release year : 2013
Label : Cash Money
Genre : Pop
Paris
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter