Home > Celebrity > P > Paris Hilton > Paris Hilton Filmography

Paris Hilton Filmography

Paris Hilton

Profile


Famous as :

Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer

Birth Name :

Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Date :

February 17, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Reality show "The Simple Life" (2003)
The World According to Paris InfoThe World According to Paris (2011) - TV
stars as Herself


The Dog Who Saved Christmas Vacation (2010) - TM
stars as Bella


Rex (2009) - TM
stars as Paris


Paris Hilton's My New BFF InfoParis Hilton's My New BFF (2008) - TV
stars as Herself


Repo! The Genetic Opera InfoRepo! The Genetic Opera (2008)
stars as Amber Sweet


The Hottie and the Nottie InfoThe Hottie and the Nottie (2008)
stars as Cristabelle Abbott


Bottom's Up InfoBottom's Up (2006)
stars as Lisa Mancini


Pledge This! (2006) - VI aka National Lampoon's Pledge This!
stars as Victoria English


The Simple Life (2005) - TV
stars as Herself


House of Wax InfoHouse of Wax (2005)
stars as Paige Edwards


The Hillz (2004)
stars as Heather


Raising Helen InfoRaising Helen (2004)
stars as Amber


L.A. Knights (2003)
stars as Sadie


The Cat in the Hat InfoThe Cat in the Hat (2003) aka Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the Hat
stars as Female Club-Goer


Wonderland InfoWonderland (2003)
stars as Barbie


QIK2JDG (2002)
stars as Strung-out Supermodel


Nine Lives (2002)
stars as Jo


Sweetie Pie (2000)


Wishman (1991)
stars as Girl on Beach


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015
Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015
The Rock
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
May 21, 2015
Rose Byrne
2015 Red Nose Day Charity Event
May 21, 2015
Kendall Jenner
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
May 21, 2015
Rachel Weisz
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
May 20, 2015
Pink
6th Annual ELLE Women in Music Celebration
May 20, 2015