Home > Celebrity > O > Orianthi > Orianthi Discography

Orianthi Discography

Orianthi

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist

Birth Name :

Orianthi Panagaris

Birth Date :

January 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Adelaide, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "According to You" (2009)
Heaven in This Hell
Release year : 2013
Label : Xenon
Genre : Rock
Fire
Release year : 2011
Label : Self-released
Genre : Rock
Believe (II)
Release year : 2010
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Believe
Release year : 2009
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Violet Journey
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter