Home > Celebrity > O > Orianthi > Orianthi Profile

Orianthi Profile

Orianthi

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist

Birth Name :

Orianthi Panagaris

Birth Date :

January 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Adelaide, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "According to You" (2009)

Orianthi Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, guitarist

Popular for

Single "According to You" (2009)

Orianthi Personal Fact


Birth Name

Orianthi Panagaris

Birth Date

January 22, 1985

Birth Place

Adelaide, Australia

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Attended Cabra Dominican College, Adelaide, Australia

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Orianthi Pictures


2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
In Concert at The Nokia Theater as Part of Glam Nation Tour
In Concert at The Nokia Theater as Part of Glam Nation Tour
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals