Home > Celebrity > O > Orianthi > Orianthi Trivia

Orianthi Trivia

Orianthi

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist

Birth Name :

Orianthi Panagaris

Birth Date :

January 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Adelaide, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "According to You" (2009)
Was named the 12 Greatest Female Electric Guitarists.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Orianthi Pictures


Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
In Concert at The Nokia Theater as Part of Glam Nation Tour
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals